maison Roy et Giguère
418 228-2263 1 888 595-2918
VIDÉOS
HORAIRE
Mai 2019
DLMMJVS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
27
28
29
30
 
BOUTIQUE


Horaire


30 mars 2019

  CHANGER LA DATE  
Mai 2019
DLMMJVS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
27
28
29
30
 

Emilien Quirion

Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:45

Résidence funéraire
Roy & Giguère Inc.

439, rue Principale
Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley
G0M 1V0

Funérailles
  • 11:00

Église de
Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley



Ginette Bernard Poulin

Saint-François de Beauceville

Expositions
  • 11:30 à 13:15

Résidence funéraire
Gérald Cloutier

208, Route 108
Beauceville
G5X 2Y8

Funérailles
  • 13:30

Église de
Saint-François de Beauceville



Edmond Jean

Saint-Just-de-Bretenières

Expositions
  • 10:00 à 14:45


Centre communautaire

250, rue Principale
St-Just-de-Bretenières
G0R 3H0

Funérailles
  • 15:00

Église de
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières



Benoit Bégin

Saint-Camille-de-Lellis

Expositions
  • 10:00 à 13:45


salle du sous-sol de l'église


à Saint-Camille-de-Lellis

Funérailles
  • 14:00

Église de
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis



Florentine Quirion

Saint-Georges

Expositions
  • 10:30 à 12:15

Résidence funéraire
Roy & Giguère Inc.

2550, 1re Avenue
Saint-Georges (secteur ouest)
G5Y 3P2

Funérailles
  • 12:30

Église de
Saint-Georges



Anita Veilleux Bergeron

Saint-Benjamin

Expositions
  • 11:00 à 12:15


Édifice municipal

440, avenue du Collège
Saint-Benjamin

Funérailles
  • 12:30

Église de
Saint-Benjamin



Gilles Lachance

Saint-Robert-Bellarmin

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:45


salle du sous-sol de l'église

491 Principale
St-Robert-Bellarmin
G0M 2E0

Funérailles
  • 11:00

Saint-Robert-Bellarmin



Gaston Vaillancourt

Sainte-Aurélie

Expositions
  • 11:00 à 12:25


En l'église


Sainte-Aurélie

Funérailles
  • 12:30

Église de
Sainte-Aurélie



Jeannette Turcotte Morin

Saint-Prosper

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:15

Résidence funéraire
J. Rosario Chabot

3530, 20e Avenue
Saint-Prosper
G0M 1Y0

Funérailles
  • 10:30

Église de
Saint-Prosper



Emma Garant Lecours

Saint-Léon-de-Standon

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:55


En l'église


Saint-Léon-de-Standon

Funérailles
  • 11:00

Église de
Saint-Léon-de-Standon



Lucienne Fortin

L'Assomption

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:15

Résidence funéraire
Gérald Cloutier

12 525, boulevard Lacroix
Saint-Georges
G5Y 1M2

Funérailles
  • 10:30

L'Assomption



Fernand Loubier

Saint-François de Beauceville

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:15

Résidence funéraire
Gérald Cloutier

208, Route 108
Beauceville
G5X 2Y8

Funérailles
  • 10:30

Église de
Saint-François de Beauceville



Joseph (Ti-Bi) Veilleux

Saint-Benjamin

Expositions
  • 09:30 à 10:25


En l'église de


Saint-Benjamin

Funérailles
  • 10:30

Église de
Saint-Benjamin



Jean-Paul Bourdon

Lac-Etchemin

Expositions
  • 09:00 à 10:45

Résidence funéraire
Roland Couture et fils

231, 2e Avenue
Lac-Etchemin
G0R 1S0

Funérailles
  • 11:00

Église de
Lac-Etchemin



Danielle St-Hilaire

salon funéraire

Expositions
  • 13:00 à 16:30

Résidence funéraire
Gérald Cloutier

208, Route 108
Beauceville
G5X 2Y8